ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13955262
nr 1395 5262
WATERCOLOUR
M Saarenpää. Signed, watercolour, forest scene. Subject: 18x13cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x26cm,
M Saarenpää. Signerad, akvarell, skogsmotiv. Motivet: 18x13cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x26cm
SEK 200
Monday May 3 2021
at 18:42:17
27/4 22:05:38
150 kr
3/5 17:59:27